[City Duet]

-19
-Dance
-Hair Styles
-Photography
-Kpop & Jpop




Aug 10 · via · credit · 89 · Reblog
120719: C-CLOWN ★ Members Profile

barom-ah:

C-CLOWN ★ Members Profile

image

Birth Name: Yu Barom 유바롬
Stage Name: Rome 롬
Birthday: September 06, 1990 
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Leader, Rapper

image

Birth Name: Kim TaeMin 김태민
Stage Name: Siwoo 시우
Birthday: May 05, 1993 
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 62kg

Jul 13 · via · credit · 499 · Reblog
Jul 11 · via · credit · 2841 · Reblog
Jul 11 · via · credit · 12214 · Reblog
Jun 29 · via · credit · 1256 · Reblog
Jun 25 · via · credit · 201 · Reblog
Jun 25 · via · credit · 3089 · Reblog
Jun 25 · via · credit · 295 · Reblog
Jun 25 · via · credit · 1163 · Reblog
Jun 25 · via · credit · 72 · Reblog
cr.